FLAT 400 OFF on first order above 2500. Use code FIRSTBUY

Aartyz Halter Neck Reversible Blouse

Stock: In Stock
SKU:25445
Sale ends in:

1,650.00

Material  brocade
Blouse length

Sleeve length

Neck front

Neck back

Closing

Refer size chart?

15″ inches

sleeveless

2.5″

2.5″

Back hooks

CLICK HERE

Wash Care Gentle hand wash. Do not soak or tumble dry. Dry in shade. Iron on reverse side
Need customization? CLICK HERE
Shipping info The product will be shipped within 2-5 working days. Returns should be informed within 24 hours of receiving the product. RETURN POLICY.
Disclaimer Colors on screen appear brighter than actual.

 

 

1,650.00

Buy Now
Select size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Women's blouse'
SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
BUST323436384042
CHEST/WAIST283032343638
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.516
NECL FRONT6.56.5777.57.5
NECK BACK99.59.5101010
BLOUSE LENGTH14141414.51515

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aartyz Halter Neck Reversible Blouse”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your custom content goes here. You can add the content for individual product

Home
Shop
Wishlist0
Back to Top

Search For Products

Product has been added to your cart