FLAT 400 OFF on first order above 2500. Use code FIRSTBUY

Aartyz Chanderi Blouse

Stock: In Stock
SKU:24414
Sale ends in:

1,050.00

  • material  –  Chanderi
  • Blouse length – 15″ inches
  • Sleeve length –
  • Neck front – 2.5″
  • Neck back – 2.5″
  • Closing – Front hook
  • Refer size chart –CLICK HERE
  • Wash Care ? – Gentle hand wash. Do not soak or tumble dry. Dry in shade. Iron on reverse side
  • Need customization?- CLICK HERE
  • Shipping info- The product will be shipped within 2-5 working days. Returns should be informed within 24 hours of receiving the product. RETURN POLICY.DisclaimerColors on screen appear brighter than actual

1,050.00

Buy Now
Select Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Women's blouse'
SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
BUST323436384042
CHEST/WAIST283032343638
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.516
NECL FRONT6.56.5777.57.5
NECK BACK99.59.5101010
BLOUSE LENGTH14141414.51515

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aartyz Chanderi Blouse”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your custom content goes here. You can add the content for individual product

Home
Shop
Wishlist0
Back to Top

Search For Products

Product has been added to your cart